Place

Bib

Name

Sex

Laps

Lap1

Lap2

Lap3

Time

Gap

Cadeti 13-14 si 15-16 – ani

      

Male 15-16

          

1

4

Darius

Hăngănuț

 

m

3

08:17.92

21:02.75

07:07.13

36:27.79

2

6

Tamas

Roland

Csuka

m

3

08:53.29

21:47.32

07:01.28

37:41.88

01:14.09

3

8

Paul

Ioan

Someșan

m

3

09:21.09

21:10.90

07:47.24

38:19.22

01:51.43

4

9

Gabriel

Boca

 

m

3

08:54.39

22:03.45

07:57.88

38:55.71

02:27.92

5

7

Flaviu

Pavalean

 

m

3

08:14.22

23:47.20

07:22.91

39:24.32

02:56.53

6

1

Ovidiu

Rusu

 

m

3

09:40.75

23:56.20

05:55.73

39:32.68

03:04.89

7

2

Ionuț

Moroșan

 

m

3

10:35.57

23:52.79

05:57.36

40:25.71

03:57.92

8

10

Marius

Galben

 

m

3

09:55.08

30:17.61

10:17.57

50:30.24

14:02.45

9

3

Vlad

Darius

 

m

3

10:17.21

29:47.37

10:25.67

50:30.25

14:02.46

10

5

Cristian

Sângeorzan

 

m

3

13:22.76

30:16.43

11:15.43

54:54.60

18:26.81

Female 13-14

          

1

20

Kira

Pastean

 

f

3

08:34.25

24:13.81

07:01.15

39:49.20

2

22

Ilinca

Sorana

Pop

f

3

09:48.75

23:52.62

07:24.38

41:05.75

01:16.55

3

14

Maria

Motofelea

 

f

3

08:55.78

26:52.76

07:04.79

42:53.32

03:04.12

4

17

Alexia

Moldovan

 

f

3

12:03.68

25:49.08

09:18.12

47:10.87

07:21.67

DSQ

23

Daria

Sonia

Pop

f

3

09:54.59

32:22.99

07:07.17

49:24.74

09:35.54

Male 13-14

          

1

19

Florin

Florin

Iftimie

m

3

06:42.35

17:54.61

04:50.66

29:27.61

2

18

Ovidiu

Marian

Pop

m

3

07:49.73

16:36.58

05:14.65

29:40.95

00:13.34

3

24

Achim

Caleb

Sighiartău

m

3

07:37.44

18:24.58

06:25.67

32:27.68

03:00.07

4

21

Codrin

Teodor

Rusu

m

3

08:03.97

19:59.49

06:20.31

34:23.76

04:56.15

5

15

Valentin

Negrea

 

m

3

08:18.75

22:31.69

06:39.20

37:29.64

08:02.03

6

12

Flaviu

Stoica

 

m

3

08:07.13

23:23.29

06:19.37

37:49.79

08:22.18

7

13

Denis

Raul

Danga

m

3

08:53.89

26:01.01

07:53.78

42:48.68

13:21.07

8

16

Alexandru

Toma

 

m

3

11:55.99

33:24.35

08:30.02

53:50.35

24:22.74

Copii 10-12 ani

         

Female 10-12

          

1

52

Ariana

Roxana

Chis

f

3

05:08.31

14:07.00

02:34.98

21:50.28

2

33

Valeria

Motofelea

 

f

3

05:22.21

16:35.78

03:06.71

25:04.68

03:14.40

3

41

Tabita

Moldovan

 

f

3

05:49.93

17:00.87

03:39.33

26:30.12

04:39.84

4

68

Carla

Cucoli

 

f

3

05:38.76

20:06.98

03:16.28

29:02.01

07:11.73

5

38

Bianca

Claudia

Tinca

f

3

07:09.02

17:34.33

04:18.75

29:02.09

07:11.81

6

42

Rebeca

Moldovan

 

f

3

06:57.18

20:23.63

04:24.54

31:45.34

09:55.06

7

70

Clara

Luisa

Sicghiartău

f

3

06:58.72

20:35.70

04:25.29

31:59.71

10:09.43

8

71

Marisa

Predica

 

f

3

07:03.63

21:48.91

03:58.74

32:51.26

11:00.98

9

59

Laura

Flama

 

f

3

07:45.49

22:18.69

03:59.83

34:03.99

12:13.71

10

58

Florina

Iugan

 

f

3

07:45.83

22:15.21

04:03.04

34:04.07

12:13.79

11

30

Rebeca

Miron

 

f

3

06:43.44

24:20.97

04:06.25

35:10.64

13:20.36

12

65

Anda

Linca

 

f

3

06:16.97

25:52.63

04:12.03

36:21.62

14:31.34

13

56

Ambra

Miclea

 

f

3

08:30.93

23:44.49

05:35.43

37:50.84

16:00.56

14

35

Ariana

Mara

Sabo

f

3

07:45.18

27:45.03

03:46.31

39:16.50

17:26.22

15

63

Delia

Ana-Maria

Mureșan

f

3

08:14.77

26:36.96

04:30.45

39:22.17

17:31.89

16

44

Diana

Alexandra

Cochisa

f

3

09:16.15

25:38.73

05:20.24

40:15.11

18:24.83

Male 10-12

          

1

47

Paul

Șerban

 

m

3

04:32.39

11:37.39

02:31.71

18:41.48

2

53

Ede

Vladar

 

m

3

04:32.63

12:40.74

02:28.69

19:42.04

01:00.56

3

55

Horea

Darius

Rusu

m

3

04:50.69

12:31.32

02:52.20

20:14.19

01:32.71

4

46

Alexandru

Fizeșan

 

m

3

05:04.27

12:19.80

02:50.38

20:14.43

01:32.95

5

32

Nándor

Lászlő

Terebesi

m

3

04:51.26

13:24.69

02:30.68

20:46.62

02:05.14

6

50

Radu

Răzvan

Pop

m

3

05:37.02

12:30.06

02:49.69

20:56.77

02:15.29

7

43

Cristia

Szanto

Alex

m

3

05:24.61

12:54.30

03:12.03

21:30.93

02:49.45

8

54

Denis

Chifor

 

m

3

04:51.73

14:20.56

02:33.81

21:46.09

03:04.61

9

26

Tamas

Bartha

 

m

3

05:24.04

14:01.01

03:29.49

22:54.53

04:13.05

10

48

Matei

Butuc

 

m

3

05:38.38

14:29.27

03:05.69

23:13.32

04:31.84

11

36

Andrei

Tudor

Toma

m

3

05:49.69

14:26.25

03:28.28

23:44.21

05:02.73

12

61

Răzvan

Sirlincan

 

m

3

05:36.26

15:26.41

03:08.88

24:11.54

05:30.06

13

49

Radu

Cristian

Ban

m

3

05:36.78

15:29.51

03:19.79

24:26.07

05:44.59

14

57

Cebryl

Mureșan

 

m

3

06:26.73

14:36.92

03:28.00

24:31.64

05:50.16

15

60

Rareș

Sirlincan

 

m

3

06:03.28

16:47.03

03:01.13

25:51.43

07:09.95

16

39

Florian

Moldovan

 

m

3

06:35.22

15:45.14

03:50.92

26:11.27

07:29.79

17

28

Robert

Trifan

 

m

3

06:41.74

15:43.27

03:51.17

26:16.17

07:34.69

18

40

Alexandru

Valentin

Mureșan

m

3

07:08.00

15:48.87

03:39.26

26:36.13

07:54.65

19

37

Ionuț

Vlașin

 

m

3

06:24.27

16:57.89

03:18.76

26:40.91

07:59.43

20

29

Eric

Negrușa

 

m

3

06:17.77

17:41.02

03:31.26

27:30.04

08:48.56

21

51

Răzvan

Daniel

Cociuban

m

3

05:52.50

18:49.69

03:18.35

28:00.53

09:19.05

22

45

Marc

Alexandru

Rus

m

3

05:51.62

19:17.25

02:53.89

28:02.75

09:21.27

23

66

Raul

Jarda

 

m

3

06:04.17

11:18.46

11:14.00

28:36.61

09:55.13

24

34

Vlad

Sleam

 

m

3

06:42.34

18:14.51

03:40.65

28:37.49

09:56.01

25

67

Emanuel

Bosi

 

m

3

06:26.02

20:01.98

03:24.54

29:52.53

11:11.05

26

31

Erik

Stefoi

 

m

3

06:20.37

20:03.22

03:29.81

29:53.39

11:11.91

27

69

Denis

Claudiu

Zăgrean

m

3

07:49.95

18:16.39

04:25.03

30:31.36

11:49.88

28

62

Mihai

Răzvan

Popa

m

3

06:03.89

22:55.58

03:07.54

32:07.00

13:25.52

29

27

David

Pudilic

 

m

3

08:30.58

25:46.98

04:27.75

38:45.30

20:03.82

30

64

Daniel

Vasile

Mureșan

m

3

08:10.22

26:43.00

04:29.02

39:22.23

20:40.75

Copii 7-9 ani

         

Female 7-9

          

1

110

Giulia

Grec

 

f

3

03:03.06

09:42.98

03:35.21

16:21.24

2

86

Ecaterina

Miron

 

f

3

03:07.12

09:47.94

03:28.20

16:23.25

00:02.01

3

104

Tunde

Crisan

 

f

3

03:02.86

10:37.04

03:29.66

17:09.55

00:48.31

4

97

Roxana

Someșan

 

f

3

03:08.59

10:43.35

03:30.16

17:22.09

01:00.85

5

91

Noemi

Ciorba

 

f

3

03:18.30

14:01.14

00:35.07

17:54.51

01:33.27

6

103

Crina

Sabina

Rusu

f

3

03:11.98

10:55.02

03:55.19

18:02.18

01:40.94

7

89

Miriam

Moldovan

 

f

3

03:05.34

12:49.89

03:37.39

19:32.60

03:11.36

8

90

Lorena

Valeria

Ciorba

f

3

03:20.72

12:48.51

04:09.07

20:18.29

03:57.05

9

92

Antonia

Szanto

Elena

f

3

03:32.33

12:52.63

04:31.04

20:55.99

04:34.75

10

93

Amalia

Albu

 

f

3

03:57.88

13:59.03

04:34.56

22:31.46

06:10.22

11

84

Maia

Elena

Șestac

f

3

03:33.73

15:21.88

04:21.90

23:17.50

06:56.26

12

94

Andra

Albu

 

f

3

04:32.07

17:00.87

04:37.58

26:10.51

09:49.27

Male 7-9

          

1

88

Mihnea

Abiculesei

 

m

3

02:21.00

07:30.07

02:35.21

12:26.28

2

83

Bogdan

Mureșan

 

m

3

02:39.11

08:45.37

02:57.82

14:22.29

01:56.01

3

101

Toma

Pop

 

m

3

02:38.45

09:29.04

02:50.74

14:58.21

02:31.93

4

85

Radu

Sleam

 

m

3

02:54.54

09:10.60

02:55.90

15:01.03

02:34.75

5

105

Răzvan

Galben

 

m

3

02:40.87

09:27.61

02:53.34

15:01.82

02:35.54

6

112

Edi

Sergiu

Zăgrean

m

3

02:58.94

09:42.81

03:39.43

16:21.17

03:54.89

7

87

Horia

Dragut

 

m

3

03:19.12

09:24.24

03:39.19

16:22.55

03:56.27

8

96

Răzvan

Ștefan

Ban

m

3

03:12.92

10:03.24

03:15.13

16:31.27

04:04.99

9

106

David

Mora

 

m

3

03:16.78

09:42.05

03:40.75

16:39.58

04:13.30

10

99

Alex

Matei

Boca

m

3

03:01.41

10:28.75

03:29.84

16:59.99

04:33.71

11

109

Luca

Salvan

 

m

3

03:23.56

10:31.63

04:09.98

18:05.16

05:38.88

12

100

Hambrik

Zoran

Vladar

m

3

03:04.94

11:40.12

03:35.46

18:20.52

05:54.24

13

98

Paul

Emanuel

Costea

m

3

03:41.57

13:06.33

04:11.57

20:59.47

08:33.19

14

95

Szabolcs

Róbert

Csuka

m

3

03:32.27

15:20.47

03:36.17

22:28.89

10:02.61

15

102

David

Florean

 

m

3

03:44.21

14:39.14

05:05.13

23:28.48

11:02.20

16

108

Cristian

Rus

 

m

3

04:30.58

13:15.93

05:45.78

23:32.28

11:06.00